12. osztályok

12/B osztály

Osztályfőnök: Farkas Gáspár

  • Balaska Klaudia
  • Balogh Erik Dániel
  • Czégény Nikolett
  • Dinnyés Enikő
  • Farkas Rináldó
  • Gál Zoltán
  • Galacz Krisztina
  • Gyányi Roland
  • Gyetvai Mátyás
  • Jónás Klaudia
  • Kálé Vanessza
  • Katona Sándor
  • Kecskés Angelika
  • Kiss Eszter
  • Kiss Tamás
  • Kocsis András
  • Kosztolányi Balázs
  • Kovács Dávid
  • Kőrizs Lajos
  • Mohácsi Csenge Mária
  • Mózes Ádám
  • Nagy Szabina
  • Nyúzó Dávid
  • Pergel Barna
  • Rotár Krisztián
  • Sipos Ferenc
  • Solti Dániel Mihály
  • Südi Kinga
  • Szabó Krisztina
  • Szabó Sára Fanni
  • Szakál Péter
  • Török Bianka Veronika
  • Zombori János

12/C osztály

Osztályfőnök: Szívósné Terék Mária

  • Agócs Emese Anna
  • Ágoston László Levente
  • Balasi Gábor
  • Bálint Viktória
  • Bognár Dániel János
  • Csontos Dávid
  • Gábriel István
  • Gólya Bettina
  • Gulyás Bernadett
  • Gúth Nikolett
  • Hack Tamás
  • Kalocsai Tamás
  • Kocsis Valéria
  • Kókai Ádám Tamás
  • Kraszovszkaja Zlata
  • Lengyel Bianka
  • Magócs Nikolett
  • Maró Gréta
  • Mészáros Fanni
  • Molnár Klaudia Dóra
  • Molnár Patrícia Laura
  • Mózes Viktória
  • Nádai Botond Gyula
  • Nádai Zsombor Csaba
  • Nagy Gergely
  • Papp Dóra Diána
  • Pásztor Dániel
  • Sámson Zoltán
  • Szekeres Elizabet
  • Szemők Gabriella Erzsébet
  • Török Márk Werner

12/D osztály

Osztályfőnök: Szabóné Vankó Erzsébet

  • Borbély Máté István
  • Csapó Marcell
  • Csutorka Enikő
  • Erős Szimonetta
  • Farkas Balázs
  • Gál Barbara
  • Halasi Gergő
  • Halasi István
  • Halasi Nikolett
  • Halász Rákhel
  • Holló Balázs
  • Karbély Nóra
  • Keresztesi Krisztina Mária
  • Kiss Tamás Péter
  • László Bernadett
  • Lugosi Kata
  • Molnár Laura
  • Nagy Bernadett
  • Pallagi Dávid János
  • Rigó Vanessza
  • Schmidt Réka
  • Smid Zsófia
  • Szabó Máté
  • Szalkai Adrienn
  • Szarvas Martin
  • Szvitek Gergő Mátyás
  • Tóth Angelika
  • Török Laura Petra
  • Váczi Kamilla
  • Végh Anett
  • Végh Rebeka
  • Vetor Péter