11. osztályok

11/A osztály   2017/2018-as tanév

Osztályfőnök: Szvitek Jánosné

 

1.            Bali Dóra

2.            Bende Bálint

3.            Cartoletti Jonatán

4.            Csaba Zoltán

5.            Csesznyik Vivien

6.            Csik Krisztina

7.            Csontos Anna

8.            Éles Gabriella Erika

9.            Farsang Alexander

10.          Fási Bettina

11.          Fejős Tamás

12.          Fejős Tifani

13.          Gulyás Patrik

14.          Hadobács Adrienn

15.          Kugyelka Ádám

16.          Kun Vivien

17.          Ládi Zoltán Márk

18.          Lakatos András Dávid

19.          Molnár Martin Vendel

20.          Molnár Péter

21.          Nagy Mariella Laura

22.          Nagy Martin

23.          Németh Tímea Anna

24.          Pálinkás Martin

25.          Pecsérke Richárd Sándor

26.          Rusai Imre Attila

27.          Sárfi Gábor

28.          Szeleczki Szilveszter

29.          Szőke Bianka

 

11/D osztály   2017/2018-as tanév

Osztályfőnök: Szabóné Somogyi Réka

 

1.            Balogh Zalán Áron

2.            Barad Dorottya

3.            Bárány Ronin

4.            Béres Kristóf László

5.            Bujdosó Ádám

6.            Czakó Nárcisz Napsugár

7.            Csikós Márk

8.            Dénes Szimonetta

9.            Éberth Vivien

10.          Fejős Gergő

11.          Fodor Dávid

12.          Gyárfás Veronika

13.          Jenei Eszter Mónika

14.          Kormány Krisztián

15.          Kosztolányi Kinga Krisztina

16.          Kun Viktória

17.          Maka Martin

18.          Malatinszky Marietta

19.          Nagy Bernadett

20.          Nánási Levente

21.          Nyámádi Enikő

22.          Pallagi Levente Kristóf

23.          Rafael Alida

24.          Raffael Maja

25.          Rózsa Bernadett

26.          Suvada Boglárka

27.          Szabó Vivien Éva

28.          Szöllősi Fanni Nóra

29.          Terék József

30.          Terge Zsanett

31.          Tóth Petra

32.          Urbán Bence

33.          Zelei Mihály

34.          Zsiros Kitti

 

11/E osztály    2017/2018-as tanév

Osztályfőnök: Farkas Tiborné

 

1.            Bakonyi Attila

2.            Blaskovics Eszter

3.            Budai Laura

4.            Czakó Adrienn

5.            Csapó Gyöngyi Gabriella

6.            Dorner Dóra Zita

7.            Dusek Dóra

8.            Fabók Boglárka

9.            Frauenhoffer Dorina

10.          Hajnal Klaudia

11.          Horinka Réka

12.          Hriczu Bálint

13.          Kamasz Anita

14.          Kamasz Kíra

15.          Káplár Bettina

16.          Keresztesi Krisztián

17.          Kovács Alex Dominik

18.          Kovács Dominika

19.          Kovács Szilvia

20.          Mikus Rebeka

21.          Molnár Balázs Ferenc

22.          Molnár Lili

23.          Nagy Zsófia

24.          Pál Fanni Beatrix

25.          Sávoli Réka

26.          Súkeníková Judita

27.          Szabó Rebeka

28.          Szakács Laura

29.          Szvercsek Gabriella

30.          Tóth Lázár

31.          Vetor Mária Viktória

32.          Vörös Tamara

33.          Zombori Brigitta