11. osztályok

11/A osztály

Osztályfőnök: Kiss Varga Zsoltné

  • Anka János Bence
  • Balázs Dávid Árpád
  • Balogh Patrik
  • Bori Bence
  • Bauer Valter
  • Bial Bence
  • Buc Anett
  • Budaházi Georgina
  • Csontos Erzsébet
  • Fejős Bianka
  • Horváth Szabina
  • Illés Antónia
  • Ivanics Alexandra Klaudia
  • Kari Bernadett
  • Kármán Kitti
  • Köbli Ádám
  • Kővágó Gábor
  • Mészáros József
  • Nagy Andrea Tünde
  • Pethes Rita Petra
  • Pethő Dávid
  • Pethő Krisztián
  • Szilágyi Mihály

11/C osztály

Osztályfőnök: Hajnal Hajnalka

  • Balázs Gergő
  • Bangó Alexandra
  • Benyó Dominika
  • Csetneki Dániel Márk
  • Csizmadia Bence
  • Dóczy Kristóf László
  • Farcas Paula Andrea
  • Gólya Fanni
  • Horinka Dóra
  • Jandó Katalin
  • Kármán Dominika
  • Katona Katica
  • Kecskés Balázs László
  • Kis Mária
  • Kiss Eliza
  • Kiss Nikolett
  • Kókai Viktória
  • Kovács Lili Adél
  • Kovács Nóra
  • Mányi Domonkos
  • Pataki Bence
  • Pintér Krisztián
  • Rada Fanni
  • Rotár Brigitta
  • Schmikl Norbert
  • Szalkai Dominika
  • Szécsényi Szabolcs
  • Sződi Patrícia
  • Sztojka Rubina
  • Szvercsek Bernadett
  • Tóth Balázs
  • Tóth László
  • Visnyei Kamilla

11/D osztály

Osztályfőnök: Csitáriné Kármán Katalin

  • Acsai Mónika
  • Bányai Szabina
  • Barina Anna     
  • Bodor Balázs                                  
  • Gallai Viktória
  • Gulyás Anita
  • Gulyás Péter
  • Gyenes Kornél
  • Hajdu Nikolett
  • Hajdu Richárd
  • Kiss Gábor
  • Hegedűs Szilvia                                   
  • Hernyik Nikolett
  • Ivanics Xénia   
  • Kármán Viktória                                           
  • Koch Richárd
  • Kovács Cintia Julianna                         
  • Lendvai Tamás
  • Molnár Doroti                                       
  • Molnár Regina
  • Nagy Dominika
  • Pozsár Gréta
  • Szakács Vivien
  • Tóth Laura
  • Werner Zita

11/E osztály

Osztályfőnök: Nagyné Kármán Ágota

  • Agócs Brigitta
  • Apró Vivien
  • Barad Cintia
  • Belovai Liliána
  • Bodócs Norbert
  • Csővári László
  • Fehér Márk
  • Gergely Fanni
  • Gubucz Adrienn
  • Hatlaczki Luca
  • Horváth Dóra
  • Juhos Lilla
  • Kántor Karolina
  • Káré Ádám
  • Keresztesi Katalin
  • Kovács Luca
  • Krizbai László
  • Madai  Márk
  • Mikus Csilla
  • Mózes Bernadett
  • Nagy Nikol
  • Németh László István
  • Nyeste Zsolt
  • Papp Ádám Máté
  • Rózsa Tekla
  • Sárkány Viktória
  • Sárkány Vivien
  • Sipos Norbert
  • Szabó Bálint István
  • Szakal Laura
  • Torma Viktor
  • Visnyei Vivien
  • Zahalka Zorka
  • Zárda Patrik Norbert