10. osztályok

10/C osztály

2021/2022-es tanév

Osztályfőnök: Gulyás Krisztina

 

  1. Balog Kevin
  2. Berta Hanna Ildikó
  3. Brindza Zsombor
  4. Brindzik Szabolcs József
  5. Bugyi Beatrix
  6. Debre Dominik
  7. Dósa Dávid
  8. Farsang Fanni
  9. Fazekas Dávid
  10. Földi Katalin
  11. Gazsik Ádám
  12. Gergely Melissza
  13. Gressai Ivett
  14. Illés Balázs
  15. Kapitány Attila Ferenc
  16. Karai Marcell
  17. Kovács Kristóf
  18. Kovács-Orosz Ádám
  19. Kusnyár Martin Márk
  20. Maczó Anna
  21. Magyar Lajos Kornél
  22. Makádi Máté
  23. Máthé Dávid Árpád
  24. Megyes Márk János
  25. Németh Miklós
  26. Schvart Kinga
  27. Sebők Lilla Rebeka
  28. Seprős Levente Patrik
  29. Szedlacsek Alexa Veronika
  30. Szűcs Tamás
  31. Tóth Kristóf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/D osztály

2021/2022-es tanév

Osztályfőnök: Incze Anita

  1. Barad Zoé Kiara
  2. Biró Ákos Csaba
  3. Borbára Dominik
  4. Botos Nadin Boglárka
  5. Czakó Barnabás József
  6. Dobó Levente
  7. Fabók Tibor
  8. Farkas Dominika
  9. Fejős Zalán Tamás
  10. Gál Zsanett
  11. Galbács Tímea
  12. Gergő Péter
  13. Gócsa Zoltán
  14. Hegedűs Marcell Imre
  15. Hriczu Boglárka
  16. Juhos Balázs
  17. Koncz Fruzsina
  18. Korponai Amina
  19. Kosztolányi Luca
  20. Kovács Dóra
  21. Laczkó Anna
  22. Lesti Dániel
  23. Maró Dorina
  24. Matusek Nóra
  25. Megyes Kornél
  26. Molnár Petra
  27. Nagy-Toma Flóra
  28. Németh Bence
  29. Németh Martin Mihály
  30. Pákozdi Anna
  31. Peczek Letícia Erzsébet
  32. Péntek-Ács Szaffi
  33. Plet Zoltán
  34. Rada Ádám
  35. Szarvas Tamás Máté
  36. Tóth Petra

 

 

 

 

 

10/E osztály

2021/2022-es tanév

Osztályfőnök: Farkas Tiborné

 

  1. Baksa Barnabás György
  2. Bata Álmos
  3. Bódi László
  4. Bozóki Balázs
  5. Csitári Kata Rebeka
  6. Egri Barnabás Bálint
  7. Góman Kiara
  8. Gyüre Janka
  9. Juhász Annamária
  10. Kármán Tímea
  11. Karsai Edina
  12. Klement Bence
  13. Kókai Eszter Lili
  14. Kovács Dominik Adrián
  15. Kovács Zsófi
  16. Kulcsár Bálint
  17. Kulcsár Petra
  18. Kutas Luca Sára
  19. Lengyel Dávid
  20. Lengyel Hanna
  21. Madai Erik Zsigmond
  22. Marton Emese Zsuzsanna
  23. Mikus Miléna
  24. Mózes Kristóf
  25. Pető Bálint
  26. Rada Tibor
  27. Tóth Dóra
  28. Tóth Sára
  29. Udvari Tamás
  30. Vágány Hanna
  31. Varga Lili
  32. Varju Lili Anna
  33. Zahalka Milán
  34. Zemen Tamás Máté