10. osztályok

10/A osztály     2018/2019-es tanév

Osztályfőnök: Krajcz Balázs

  1. Balogh Márk András
  2. Baranyai Bernadett
  3. Cartoletti Filemon
  4. Czakó Beatrix
  5. Csicsó Mercédesz
  6. Csikós József Bertold
  7. Elefánti Júlia
  8. Földi László
  9. Gulyás Viktória
  10. Hadobács Zsanett
  11. Horváth Adrián
  12. Horváth Vanessza Vivien
  13. Kalocsai Gergő
  14. Kelemen Kata
  15. Kis Máté József
  16. Laczkó Krisztián
  17. Major Brigitta
  18. Minárovics Krisztián
  19. Molnár Márton
  20. Pudics Levente István
  21. Rafael Szilvia Piroska
  22. Takáts Tamás
  23. Tóth Alex
  24. Tóth Ferenc

 

 

10/D osztály    2018/2019-es tanév

Osztályfőnök: Szabóné Vankó Erzsébet

  1. Balázs Máté Bálint
  2. Balla Krisztina Dorina
  3. Bodnár Viktória
  4. Botka Nóra Edit
  5. Brindzik Zita
  6. Czégeni Bianka Boglárka
  7. Csaba Gábor
  8. Csikós Csenger
  9. Demény Kristóf
  10. Dénes Petra
  11. Farkas Krisztián
  12. Farkas Réka
  13. Ferencz Viktória
  14. Gazdag Annamária
  15. Gigor Máté Ádám
  16. Gulyás Fanni Luca
  17. Hargitai Alexandra Jázmin
  18. Kármán István
  19. Kohári Vivien
  20. Kovács Alexa Dzsenifer
  21. Kovács Alexa Dzsenifer
  22. Kovács Cintia
  23. Krizbai Krisztián
  24. Krizbai Krisztián
  25. Lótos Bence
  26. Maka Virgínia
  27. Mészáros Mirandolína
  28. Mohácsi Dániel
  29. Molnár Anna
  30. Mózes Bianka
  31. Nyéki Anna
  32. Pálinkás Szabina
  33. Pikó Regina
  34. Skarufa Bianka
  35. Szabó Dorina Diána
  36. Szabó Szabina Szilvia
  37. Szücsi Zoltán
  38. Tóth Marcell
  39. Varga Lázár

 

10/E osztály    2018/2019-es tanév

Osztályfőnök: Szivósné Terék Mária 

  1. Ali Kitti Laura
  2. Béres Balázs Krisztián
  3. Bial Zsolt
  4. Bíró Kristóf József
  5. Csatlós Kíra
  6. Csetneki Rebeka
  7. Danyi Lilla
  8. Dóczy Kornél
  9. Dognai Réka
  10. Dosztály Rózsa
  11. Fabók Orsolya
  12. Farkas Eszter Anna
  13. Gubó Rebeka
  14. Gubucz Anna Barbara
  15. Hajnal Dénes
  16. Inges Zsófia
  17. Jenei Gabriella
  18. Karsai Bence
  19. Kecskés Eszter
  20. Kiss Barbara
  21. Kovács Dorottya
  22. Kovács Vilmos
  23. Kutas Petra Virág
  24. Lénárt Ádám
  25. Lengyel Bálint
  26. Makádi Milán
  27. Mészáros Anett
  28. Molnár Zoltán
  29. Szabó Levente
  30. Szabó Luca Csenge
  31. Szabó-Gergő Dóra
  32. Szvitek Eszter
  33. Tangüner Jázmin
  34. Torma Laura
  35. Tóth Annamari
  36. Velkei Erzsébet Ágnes
  37. Velkei Kitti