9. osztályok

 

9/C         Osztályfőnök:  Gulyás Krisztina   
2020/2021-es tanév
1             Balog Kevin
2             Balogh Alíz
 
4             Békési Petra
5             Borbára Dominik
6             Boros Bálint
7             Brindza Zsombor
8             Brindzik Szabolcs József
9             Bugyi Beatrix
10           Csikós Károly Erhard
11           Csóh Dániel
12           Debre Dominik
13           Dósa Dávid
14           Farsang Fanni
15           Fazekas Dávid
16           Gazsik Ádám
17           Gressai Ivett
18           Illés Balázs
19           Juhász Csaba
20           Kapitány Attila Ferenc
21           Karai Marcell
22           Kovács Kristóf
23           Kovács-Orosz Ádám
24           Kusnyár Martin Márk
25           Magyar Lajos Kornél
26           Makádi Máté
27           Máthé Dávid Árpád
28           Megyes Márk János
29           Németh Miklós
30           Schvart Kinga
31           Sebők Lilla Rebeka
32           Seprős Levente Patrik
33           Szedlacsek Alexa Veronika
34           Szűcs Tamás
35           Tóth Kristóf
 
9/D        Osztályfőnök:  Incze Anita             
2020/2021-es tanév
1             Barad Zoé Kiara
2             Biró Ákos Csaba
3             Botos Nadin Boglárka
4             Czakó Barnabás József
5             Dobó Levente
6             Farkas Dominika
7             Fejős Zalán Tamás
8             Gál Zsanett
9             Galbács Tímea
10           Gergő Péter
11           Gócsa Zoltán
12           Hegedűs Marcell Imre
13           Hriczu Boglárka
14           Juhos Balázs
15           Koncz Fruzsina
16           Korponai Amina
17           Kosztolányi Luca
18           Kovács Dóra
19           Laczkó Anna
20           Lesti Dániel
21           Maró Dorina
22           Matusek Nóra
23           Megyes Kornél
24           Molnár Petra
25           Nagy-Toma Flóra
26           Németh Bence
27           Németh Martin Mihály
28           Pákozdi Anna
29           Peczek Letícia Erzsébet
30           Péntek-Ács Szaffi
31           Plet Zoltán
32           Rada Ádám
33           Szarvas Tamás Máté
34           Tóth Petra
 
9/E         Osztályfőnök:  Farkas Tiborné       
2020/2021-es tanév
1             Baksa Barnabás György
2             Bata Álmos
3             Bódi László
4             Bozóki Balázs
5             Csitári Kata Rebeka
6             Egri Barnabás Bálint
7             Gyüre Janka
8             Juhász Annamária
9             Kármán Tímea
10           Karsai Edina
11           Klement Bence
12           Kókai Eszter Lili
13           Kovács Dominik Adrián
14           Kovács Zsófi
15           Kulcsár Bálint
16           Kulcsár Petra
17           Kutas Luca Sára
18           Lengyel Dávid
19           Lengyel Hanna
20           Madai Erik Zsigmond
21           Marton Emese Zsuzsanna
22           Mikus Miléna
23           Mózes Kristóf
24           Pető Bálint
25           Rada Tibor
26           Tóth Dóra
27           Tóth Sára
28           Udvari Tamás
29           Vágány Hanna
30           Varga Dóra
31           Varga Lili
32           Varju Lili Anna
33           Zahalka Milán
34           Zemen Tamás Máté