9. osztályok

 

9/A osztály

2021/2022-es tanév

Osztályfőnök: Szántainé Zemen Katalin

 

  1. Balázs Pálma Adrienn
  2. Bangó Alexander
  3. Bánhidi Csaba
  4. Bartos Angelika Maja
  5. Békési Petra
  6. Bokros Milán Alex
  7. Boros Bálint
  8. Brekli Levente
  9. Czakó Klaudia Anna
  10. Demény Enrikó
  11. Dolányi Kíra
  12. Gál Boglárka Kata
  13. Gubó Zsombor
  14. Gyárfás Richárd
  15. Györe Olivér
  16. Jakab Máté
  17. Kókai Levente
  18. Lótos Donát Márk
  19. Marton Mihály
  20. Nagy Larina
  21. Olasz Levente
  22. Pető Levente
  23. Pintye Patrik
  24. Pocskai Veronika
  25. Sári Zsolt
  26. Szabó Zsuzsanna
  27. Szalóki Márk Tamás
  28. Szira Anna Lili
  29. Turbucz Tímea
  30. Zentai Balázs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/D osztály

2021/2022-es tanév

Osztályfőnök: Józsa Eszter

 

 

  1. Balogh Dorina Flóra
  2. Benedek Lili Anna
  3. Bodor Hanna
  4. Csikász Emma
  5. Deák Virág Hajnalka
  6. Döme Angelina
  7. Farsang Mendi
  8. Fejős Laura
  9. Góman Jázmin
  10. Gyüre Jázmin
  11. Gyüre Virág
  12. Hevesi-Tóth Attila
  13. Horváth Panna
  14. Joó Nikolett
  15. Józsa Evelin
  16. Juhász Csaba
  17. Juhász Nadin Anna
  18. Kishalmi László
  19. Kiss Mercédesz
  20. Lendvai Levente
  21. Lengyel Viktória
  22. Mészáros Bálint
  23. Molnár Lili
  24. Nagy Viktor
  25. Stefanik Szabolcs
  26. Szabó Alexa Erzsébet
  27. Társi Miklós
  28. Tary Kristóf Norbert
  29. Vakarcs Adél Boglárka
  30. Varga Árpád Bendegúz
  31. Varga Renáta
  32. Varró Márk
  33. Vígh Liána Judit
  34. Zsupos Bence

 

 

 

 

9/E osztály

2021/2022-es tanév

Osztályfőnök: Szivósné Terék Mária

 

  1. Bene Zsombor Tamás
  2. Benedek Péter
  3. Besenyi Dániel
  4. Czenky Tibor Dániel
  5. Danyi Hanna
  6. Darnyik Zoltán
  7. Dobossy Tamás Dávid
  8. Fogl Adina
  9. Gazdag István
  10. Gedei Kornél
  11. Gergály Viktória Linda
  12. Gulyás Dénes
  13. Guth Krisztián
  14. Hirt Jázmin
  15. Irmalós Bálint
  16. Kele Réka
  17. Kis Levente Csaba
  18. Kishalmi Sára
  19. Kiss Tímea
  20. Marton Barnabás
  21. Molnár Kiara
  22. Pálinkó Petra
  23. Patócs Rebeka
  24. Pinczel Alina
  25. Rada Máté Levente
  26. Scsavniczki Nóra
  27. Smidt Anikó
  28. Szántai Tamás
  29. Szlancsik Csenge
  30. Takács Kristóf
  31. Urbán Ákos
  32. Varga Bence
  33. Varga Vivien
  34. Velkei József Boldizsár